Contact | Hotels/Motels | Team Management

Show-Me State Games

June 11-14, 2015 July 17-19, 2015 July 24-26, 2015
Archery - 3D results
Class . Merge  Score 12's
Female Cubs 7-10 Gold Kaci Persell, Trenton 393 12
Female Cubs 7-10 Silver Hannah Ratliff, Shelbina 327 6
Female New Bowhunter Gold Randi Minear, Macon 354 3
Female New Bowhunter Silver Debbie Strickfaden, California 290 1
Female New Bowhunter Bronze Mary Denker, Carrolton 249 1
Female New Bowhunter . Anna Blackford, Macon 225 2
Female New Bowhunter . Coralyn Froling, Mexico 0 .
Female New Bowhunter . Katlynn Mclin, Macon 0 .
Female New Bowhunter . Jennifer Peck, Columbia 0 .
Female Open Gold Mary Kate Cobb, Montgomery City 382 8
Female Open Silver Julie Griggs, Hardin 373 6
Female Open Bronze Sandy Stone, Mexico 364 7
Female Open . Sarah Knerr, Columbia 359 4
Female Open . Jessica Cross, Bevier 302 2
Female Open Seniors Gold Melody Burkhead, Cameron 414 14
Female Open Seniors Silver Gwen Outen, Mexico 316 2
Female Open Seniors Bronze Brenda Coulson, Bevier 280 2
Female Release Gold Courtenay Dillon, Sunrise Beach 352 1
Female Release Silver Terri Anderson, Perry 336 5
Female Release Bronze Bonnie Shaw, Callao 285 2
Female Release . Elizabeth Gourley, Mexico 0 .
Female Young Adult 15-17 Gold Kelsey Bias, California 436 24
Female Young Adult 15-17 Silver Kara Phillips, Madison 287 3
Female Youth 11-14 Gold Jordan Dearman, Jefferson City 414 11
Female Youth 11-14 Silver Kyla Ingram, Center 347 8
Female Youth 11-14 Bronze Maggie Vorthun, Shelbyville 340 3
Female Youth 11-14 . Josie Simpson, Oak Grove 327 8
Female Youth 11-14 . Ashley Howser, Salisbury 291 5
Female Youth 11-14 . Kandace Inskip, Bevier 263 0
Female Youth 11-14 . Hannah Persell, Trenton 235 1
Female Youth 11-14 . Haley Acton, Hallsville 201 0
Female Youth 11-14 . April Shaw, Callao 201 0
Male Cubs 7-10 Gold Anthony Stallo, Marceline 419 15
Male Cubs 7-10 Silver Brandon Schumann, Jacksonville 372 8
Male Cubs 7-10 Bronze Carter Peck, Columbia 334 5
Male Cubs 7-10 . Wyatt Frost, Harrisburg 305 0
Male Cubs 7-10 . Carter Ross, Moberly 295 1
Male Cubs 7-10 . Brandon Wilcox, Atlanta 269 1
Male Cubs 7-10 . Kaleb Ingram, Center 238 2
Male Fingers Gold Austin Tyree, Sullivan 193 1
Male New Bowhunter Gold Michael McGuire, California 410 16
Male New Bowhunter Silver Michael Rainey, Shelbina 403 12
Male New Bowhunter Bronze Jim Wilcox, Atlanta 391 12
Male New Bowhunter . Brian Couldry, Atlanta 384 13
Male New Bowhunter . Sean Johnson, Hallsville 383 7
Male New Bowhunter . Floyd Kennison, Shelbina 368 11
Male New Bowhunter . Sean West, Salisbury 359 5
Male New Bowhunter . Shawn Jaegers, California 345 10
Male New Bowhunter . William Smith, Montgomery City 343 4
Male New Bowhunter . Barclay Berner, St Louis 339 7
Male New Bowhunter . Brad Nelson, Ashland 337 6
Male New Bowhunter . Nathan Minear, Macon 333 1
Male New Bowhunter . Mitch Westhues, Moberly 323 4
Male New Bowhunter . Daric Denny, Moberly 305 2
Male New Bowhunter . Trent Hartung, Macon 288 1
Male New Bowhunter . Davis Keleher, Moberly 248 0
Male New Bowhunter . Todd Cross, Bevier 221 0
Male New Bowhunter . Kevin Acton, Hallsville 197 0
Male New Bowhunter . Kyle Townley, Rocheport 0 .
Male Open Gold Stan Harmon, Rock Port 419 15
Male Open Silver Marvin Cobb, Montgomery City 416 13
Male Open Bronze Jim Washam, Moberly 412 15
Male Open . Paul Penrod, Moberly 410 13
Male Open . Darron Rodgers, Knob Noster 408 16
Male Open . Michael Schumann, Jacksonville 408 13
Male Open . William Stallo, Marceline 402 11
Male Open . Jared Knerr, Columbia 395 11
Male Open . Shannon Curran, Linn 393 13
Male Open . Gabe Richter, Jefferson City 389 10
Male Open . Adam Forck, Jefferson City 386 13
Male Open . Vince Griggs, Hardin 386 9
Male Open . Harley Beachy, Columbia 385 17
Male Open . Corey Gibson, Wheeling 382 9
Male Open . Shawn Evans, Laddonia 375 7
Male Open . Dustin Rodgers, Centerview 371 9
Male Open . Adam Dillon, Sunrise Beach 371 6
Male Open . Jason Berg, Hopkins 369 5
Male Open . Lance Coursey, New Bloomfield 365 7
Male Open . Steve Romine Jr, Jefferson City 348 6
Male Open . Matt Siegler, Belle 348 6
Male Open . James Canaday, Jefferson City 348 2
Male Open . David Frost, Harrisburg 333 2
Male Open . Jamie Shaw, Callao 323 6
Male Open . Scott Ballance, Macon 303 7
Male Open . Richard Potter, Hunstville 0 .
Male Open . Parker Cooper, Hunstville 0 .
Male Open . Harold Forck, Jefferson City 0 .
Male Open . Pat Gwinner, Huntsville 0 .
Male Open . Tyson Harris, Oregon 0 .
Male Open Senoirs Gold Jerry Denker, Carrolton 421 15
Male Open Senoirs Silver Mark Huntsman, Moberly 404 12
Male Open Senoirs Bronze Rusty Hammond, Shelbyville 396 10
Male Open Senoirs . Gary Hammons, Cameron 396 7
Male Open Senoirs . Robert Brown, Norborne 395 13
Male Open Senoirs . Paul Winterbower, Mexico 394 9
Male Open Senoirs . David Andrews, Higbee 393 8
Male Open Senoirs . Ron Bradley, Liberty 348 5
Male Open Senoirs . Thomas Harrison, New London 340 4
Male Open Senoirs . Miguel Rios, Columbia 282 3
Male PeeWee 6 & under Gold Kyle Acton, Hallsville 205 0
Male PeeWee 6 & under Silver Waylon Frost, Harrisburg 191 3
Male PeeWee 6 & under Bronze Christopher Howser, Salisbury 138 1
Male Release Gold Vincent Schuster, Holts Summit 400 8
Male Release Silver Scott Hudson, Holts Summit 392 10
Male Release Bronze Michael Demkowicz, Fulton 384 9
Male Release . Matthew Warren, Moberly 382 6
Male Release . Donald Hutchings, Herman 381 7
Male Release . Brian Stallo, Marceline 378 11
Male Release . Jake Bowers, Liberty 364 4
Male Release . Mike  Mense, Old Monroe 362 5
Male Release . Chris Zike, Moberly 358 6
Male Release . Dennis Lunceford, Montgomery City 358 4
Male Release . Cory Stallo, Marceline 357 5
Male Release . Tate Caldwell, New Bloomfield 351 6
Male Release . Corey Blackford, Macon 340 7
Male Release . Charlie Bowers, Hannibal 338 4
Male Release . Gilbert Dearman, Jefferson City 334 2
Male Release . Daniel Martz, Columbia 324 4
Male Release . Jeremy Mason, Parnell 324 4
Male Release . Nathan Lovellette, Defiance 317 3
Male Release . Josh Penrod, Huntsville 308 5
Male Release . Gerald Davis, Laddonia 308 4
Male Release . Glen   Galloway, Fayette 302 4
Male Release . Steven Lutz, Grandview 283 5
Male Release . Patrick Kaylor, Glasgow 275 1
Male Release . Dan Mense, Atlanta 249 3
Male Release . Jonah Galloway, Fayette 235 2
Male Release . Randall Hurt, Hannibal 0 .
Male Release . Gary Lucas, Moberly 0 .
Male Release . Cody Blackford, Linn 0 .
Male Release . John Jones, Rocheport 0 .
Male Release . Jason Peck, Columbia 0 .
Male Traditional Gold Jim Anderson, Perry 355 7
Male Traditional Silver Edward Albers, Center 302 3
Male Traditional Bronze Larry Godert, Hannibal 271 0
Male Young Adult 15-17 Gold Toby Tobias, Hannibal 414 13
Male Young Adult 15-17 Silver Shane Simpson, Oak Grove 382 11
Male Young Adult 15-17 Bronze Justin Dearman, Jefferson City 351 7
Male Young Adult 15-17 . Dalton Schwanke, Palmyra 336 2
Male Young Adult 15-17 . Jonathen Mickels, Hannibal 330 7
Male Young Adult 15-17 . Tyler Rodgers, Centerview 315 2
Male Young Adult 15-17 . Leevi Walker, Bevier 285 2
Male Young Adult 15-17 . Sebastian Cooper, Huntsville 0 .
Male Young Adult 15-17 . Kolin Reynolds, Warrensburg 0 .
Male Youth 11-14 Gold Mark Houser, Hannibal 416 15
Male Youth 11-14 Silver Gage Rainey, Shelbina 395 10
Male Youth 11-14 Bronze Tanner Johnson, Hallsville 389 6
Male Youth 11-14 . Wesley Tyree, Sullivan 382 13
Male Youth 11-14 . Garrett Peck, Columbia 368 7
Male Youth 11-14 . Lane Blackford, Macon 367 11
Male Youth 11-14 . Eli Curran, Linn 367 7
Male Youth 11-14 . Caleb Skinner, Moberly 361 5
Male Youth 11-14 . Gavin Balance, Macon 349 6
Male Youth 11-14 . Dawson Hess, Moberly 323 1
Male Youth 11-14 . Dakota Shaw, Callao 296 1
Male Youth 11-14 . Lucas Lovellette, Defiance 281 0
Male Youth 11-14 . Gage Erickson, Bevier 212 1
Male Youth 11-14 . Patrick Peterson, New Cambria 185 0
Male Youth 11-14 . Hunter Gwinner, Huntsville 0 .
Male Youth 11-14 . Keaton Mclin, Macon 0 .